News

WELCOME BALANCED BODIES

We would like to take this opportunity to officially welcome Balanced Bodies as an official partner to the Port Melbourne Cricket Club. Balanced Bodies, Read more

From The Coaches Box

We are well and truly into the season, and finally we are starting to get some decent weather... We currently enjoy great numbers on the list, and at Read more

Select Grade:
select
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside Division 1 5 26 Nov 16
3 Dec 16
Port Melbourne
   def by  
Mentone
AGCC:Spartan Sport - 13&Under Wednesday North Zone 8 30 Nov 16
Toorak-Prahran
   def by  
Port-South Melbourne
AGCC:Spartan Sport - 13&Under Wednesday North Zone 9 7 Dec 16
Port-South Melbourne
   def by  
Malvern
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside Division 3 5 26 Nov 16
3 Dec 16
Mentone
   def  
Port Melbourne
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside Division 5 5 26 Nov 16
3 Dec 16
Port Melbourne
   def  
Murrumbeena
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat) 7 26 Nov 16
Kingston Hawthorn
   def by  
Port Melbourne
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sat) 8 3 Dec 16
Old Mentonians
   def  
Port Melbourne
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 1 (Sun) 7 27 Nov 16
Mentone
   def  
Port Melbourne
Cricket SB:Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 1 (Sun) 8 4 Dec 16
Port Melbourne
   tied  
Old Mentonians
SECA:SECA Sat U12A 5 26 Nov 16
3 Dec 16
South Melbourne Districts 1
   def  
Port Melbourne 1
SECA:SECA Sat North U12C 5 26 Nov 16
3 Dec 16
Port Melbourne 2
   def by  
Bentleigh Uniting 3
SECA:SECA Sat North U12D 7 26 Nov 16
Bentleigh Uniting 4
   def by  
Port Melbourne 3
SECA:SECA Sat North U12D 8 3 Dec 16
Bentleigh Uniting 4
   def by  
Port Melbourne 3
SECA:SECA Sat North U12 Rookies 8 3 Dec 16
Port Melbourne 1
   def  
Elsternwick 1
SECA:SECA Sun U12 Rookies 7 27 Nov 16
Mackie SunR1
   def  
Port Melbourne SunR1
RankNameRunsGradeRound
1 Rushith R Kundavaram104Cricket Southern Bayside Division 13
2 Jason McNiece69Cricket Southern Bayside Division 34
3 Sam Hewitt68Cricket Southern Bayside Division 35
4 Rushith R Kundavaram67Cricket Southern Bayside Division 13
5 Karan Rajpal65Cricket Southern Bayside Division 52
6 Daniel Monk64Cricket Southern Bayside Division 52
7 Joe T Salt61Cricket Southern Bayside Division 34
8 Shyam Sideek59Cricket Southern Bayside Division 33
9 Tim Dale55Cricket Southern Bayside Division 14
10 Morris McConchie54SECA Fri North U14B5

Sponsors

Facebook

Twitter