Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - South/West 1st XI
Round 9 - Sat 22 Jan 2022 (12:30PM)
Port MelbournevMoorabbin
Venue: Port Melbourne Cricket GroundMatch ID: 3772668
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - South/West 2nd XI
Round 9 - Sat 22 Jan 2022 (12:30PM)
MoorabbinvPort Melbourne
Venue: Moorleigh Community Village ReserveMatch ID: 3808438
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - South/East 3rd XI Division 2
Round 8 - Sat 22 Jan 2022 (12:30PM)
CroydonvPort Melbourne
Venue: Fred Geale OvalMatch ID: 3782564
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - South/East 4th XI Division 2
Round 8 - Sat 22 Jan 2022 (1:00PM)
Port MelbournevCroydon
Venue: J.L Murphy Reserve (Woodruff Oval)Match ID: 3783637
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Cricket Southern Bayside - Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 3 (Sun)
Round 9 - Sun 23 Jan 2022 (12:30PM)
Port MelbournevMentone
Venue: North Port OvalMatch ID: 3981795
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Cricket Southern Bayside - Cricket Southern Bayside PCFA Masters Division
Round 4 - Sun 23 Jan 2022 (12:30PM)
Kingston HawthornvPort Melbourne
Venue: St. Bedes College (Oval 1 - Turf)Match ID: 3995621
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - J G Craig Under 15 South Group
Round 7 - Thu 20 Jan 2022 (10:00AM)
OrmondvPort Melbourne
Venue: E.E Gunn Reserve (Main Oval)Match ID: 3776762
Umpires: Umpire1: Ray Stokes  Umpire2: Brian Goodman  
Scorers:  Not specified
Scott, Will
Sotiriadis, Jack
Murray, Jeremy N
Wright, Rory
Groom, Tom (+)
Wood, Charlie (c)
Hunter, Tyler
Rojko, Cooper
Turner, Alex
Nandini, Tanush
Forster, Tynan N
Young, Ashton
Van Rooyen, Jesse
 
Coach:  Sellenger, Miles L
 
Team not available
South East Cricket Association - SECA Fri North U16B
Round 7 - Fri 21 Jan 2022 (4:30PM)
Elwood 1vPort Melbourne 1
Venue: Elwood Park (Oval 2)Match ID: 4022247
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Scott, Will
Law, Archie
Martin, Charlie
Barton, Luke
Allard, Felix
Brooker, Luke
Ross, Zander
Vernon, Sam
Zantuck, Tom
 
Coach:  Balme, Thomas
Team Manager:  Martin, Heath
 
Team not available
South East Cricket Association - SECA Fri North U14B
Round 7 - Fri 21 Jan 2022 (4:30PM)
Port Melbourne 1vOrmond 2
Venue: J.L Murphy Reserve (Aanenson Oval)Match ID: 4035629
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
South East Cricket Association - SECA 12 Premier North
Round 7 - Sat 22 Jan 2022 (8:30AM)
Port Melbourne 1vBeaumaris 1
Venue: J.L Murphy Reserve (Aanenson Oval)Match ID: 4022042
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
South East Cricket Association - SECA Sat North U12C
Round 7 - Sat 22 Jan 2022 (8:30AM)
Mackie 2vPort Melbourne 2
Venue: Mackie Road ReserveMatch ID: 4023630
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
South East Cricket Association - SECA Sat North Rookies
Round 7 - Sat 22 Jan 2022 (8:30AM)
Port Melbourne 1vCluden 2
Venue: Buckingham Reserve ()Match ID: 4027285
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available