Port Melbourne CC Hall of Fame - Batting | Port Melbourne Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
185979664151514317499885*Shyam SideekPort Melbourne2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 67 1Beaumaris
2841220338151514322835684Karan KaliaPort Melbourne2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 4SF 1Middle Park
3791529934151514317499679Tarun RainaPort Melbourne2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 66 1Bentleigh
4741802991151514317472474John BowersPort Melbourne2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 211 1Middle Park
57227204151514317471172*Tim DalePort Melbourne2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 28 1Parkdale United
669979664151514317500569Shyam SideekPort Melbourne2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 68 1Mordialloc
7671568806151514317498367*Jagdeep JogdePort Melbourne2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 64 1McKinnon
8641802991151514317470064John BowersPort Melbourne2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 25 1South Caulfield
961966180151514331927661*Jake RothniePort Melbourne 12019/2020SECA Fri 16A2 1Ormond 1
10611897859151514317501361Diwakar ChaudharyPort Melbourne2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 610 1McKinnon
1156606942151514322190456*Remi RocherPort Melbourne2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 1 (Sat)11 1Parkdale
1255316059151514317470455*Rushith R KundavaramPort Melbourne2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 26 1Cheltenham
13551529934151514317486255Tarun RainaPort Melbourne2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 410 1Bayside
1455316059151514317473555Rushith R KundavaramPort Melbourne2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 214 1Parkdale United
1553619215151514331928853*Oscar RobertsPort Melbourne 12019/2020SECA Fri 16A5 1Dingley 1
165368738151514317469653Adam C WelcomePort Melbourne2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 24 1Clayton District
1752316059151514317468152Rushith R KundavaramPort Melbourne2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 21 1Chelsea
1852258086151514322012552*Adnan A KhawajaPort Melbourne2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside PCFA Masters Division6 1Parkdale United
19522014476151514322193552*Paul TuckerPort Melbourne2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 1 (Sat)18 1Bayside
2051619138151514317470051Mack BurdettPort Melbourne2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 25 1South Caulfield
2151994577151514331930651*Jake TembyPort Melbourne 12019/2020SECA Fri 16A8 1Bentleigh ANA 1
22501802991151514317473550John BowersPort Melbourne2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 214 2Parkdale United
2350985275151514322836750Chris SewellPort Melbourne2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 1 (Sat)SF 1South Caulfield
2450979664151514322188050*Shyam SideekPort Melbourne2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 1 (Sat)7 1Beaumaris
25501612687151514322188050*Jack McNamaraPort Melbourne2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 1 (Sat)7 1Beaumaris
265032546151514322012350*Jason McNiecePort Melbourne2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside PCFA Masters Division5 1St Brigid's/St Louis
275051010151514322010450*Robert BevilacquaPort Melbourne2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside PCFA Masters Division1 1Kingston Hawthorn
2850258086151514322011850*Adnan A KhawajaPort Melbourne2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside PCFA Masters Division4 1Beaumaris
295051010151514322012550*Robert BevilacquaPort Melbourne2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside PCFA Masters Division6 1Parkdale United
30491395312151514322187649Mark W FullerPort Melbourne2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 1 (Sat)6 1Murrumbeena
3148979664151514322012548Shyam SideekPort Melbourne2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside PCFA Masters Division6 1Parkdale United
3248994577151514331927848Jake TembyPort Melbourne 12019/2020SECA Fri 16A3 1Cluden 1
33481489829151514330950848*Matty LauPort Melbourne 12019/2020SECA Sat North Rookies4 1Elsternwick 2
34471955372151514317486247*Harold BakerPort Melbourne2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 410 1Bayside
35474477151514322011847Josh BoylePort Melbourne2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside PCFA Masters Division4 1Beaumaris
36472014476151514322192747Paul TuckerPort Melbourne2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 1 (Sat)16 1Brighton District
374651010151514322192046Robert BevilacquaPort Melbourne2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 1 (Sat)15 1Old Mentonians
3846985275151514322011446*Chris SewellPort Melbourne2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside PCFA Masters Division3 1Bonbeach
394632396151514322011446Harry KalraPort Melbourne2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside PCFA Masters Division3 1Bonbeach
40461969039151514317472446Jack RodnightPort Melbourne2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 211 1Middle Park
41451906683151514322835645Thevanireshan RajedranPort Melbourne2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 4SF 1Middle Park
42441765331151514317499844Rama ManojPort Melbourne2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 67 1Beaumaris
43441612687151514322190544Jack McNamaraPort Melbourne2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 1 (Sat)12 1Bayside
444451010151514322186044Robert BevilacquaPort Melbourne2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 1 (Sat)3 1South Caulfield
4542606942151514322190542Remi RocherPort Melbourne2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 1 (Sat)12 1Bayside
4642419427151514322010442*Alan C SpeirsPort Melbourne2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside PCFA Masters Division1 1Kingston Hawthorn
47421521241151514317498842*Oliver BakerPort Melbourne2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 65 1Murrumbeena
48421620230151514317485542Prawin John PeterPort Melbourne2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 49 1Heatherton
49421802991151514317473542John BowersPort Melbourne2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 214 1Parkdale United
50421969039151514317472742Jack RodnightPort Melbourne2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 212 1Mentone
51421463565151514330293242*Lucas YoungerPort Melbourne 12019/2020SECA Sat U12A8 1Bentleigh 1
5242316059151514317472742*Rushith R KundavaramPort Melbourne2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 212 1Mentone
5341947873151514331930141*Morris McConchiePort Melbourne 12019/2020SECA Fri 16A7 1Hampton
54411955376151514317498341*Jackie AlapattPort Melbourne2019/2020Cricket Southern Bayside Division 64 1McKinnon
5540994577151514331929240*Jake TembyPort Melbourne 12019/2020SECA Fri 16A6 1Beaumaris 1
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 40 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.